Kompletní výsledky z víkendu 27. a 28. března 2017

II. třída – 14. kolo

Ch. Mutějovice – FC Jesenice A 2:1 (1:1) – (Sattler, Sajner – Fiala), Ol. Rakovník – Sp. Lužná 3:4 (2:4) – (Číhař 2, Rous – Pokorný 2, Kopernický, Šnajdr), FK Kněževes A – SK Senomaty A 1:2 (0:0) – (Vrábík – Mácha 2), So. Janov – ČL Kolešovice A 0:0 – pok. kopy 4:1 (rozhodující Amler Mar.), Oh. Městečko – SK Lány 4:0 (2:0) – (Hadrava, Šnídl P., Urban J. , Hajný), FC PO Olešná – So. Kroučová 5:1 (2:1) – (Polášek R. 3, Polášek M., Vodrážka T. – Škuthan J. ml.), FC 05 Zavidov B – SK Lišany 6:2 (2:1) – (Šíma, Čech P. st., Faigl, Čech P. ml., Ryšlavý, Paseka vlastní – Jelínek 2, Paseka).

1.

Oh. Městečko

14

11

1

2

0

48:15

37

2.

FC PO Olešná

14

9

1

0

4

40:20

29

3.

FK Kněževes A

14

8

2

1

3

40:25

29

4.

Sp. Lužná

14

9

0

0

5

27:22

27

5.

FC 05 Zavidov B

14

8

1

0

5

34:26

26

6.

Ch. Mutějovice

14

7

1

1

5

44:29

24

7.

Ol. Rakovník

14

8

0

0

6

50:37

24

8.

FC Jesenice A

14

4

4

1

5

28:22

21

9.

SK Lišany

14

6

1

0

7

29:29

20

10.

ČL Kolešovice A

14

4

0

3

7

23:32

15

11.

So. Kroučová

14

4

0

1

9

17:36

13

12.

SK Lány

14

3

0

3

8

23:47

12

13.

SK Senomaty A

14

3

1

0

10

18:48

11

14.

So. Janov

14

1

1

1

11

12:45

6


III. třída – 12. kolo

TJ Roztoky A – So. Srbeč 1:4 (0:3) – (Krůta V. – Cífka 2, Mišik 2), SK Pavlíkov – Sj. Chrášťany 0:0 – pok. kopy 4:2 (rozhodující Hink), So. Pustověty – So. Branov 3:4 (2:3) – (Kovacz 2, Truksa – Javůrek 2, Choc, Štiller), TJ Čistá – B. Lubná 1:7 (0:2) – (Bedenk – Varyš 3, Trejbal, Šesták Jiří, V opat D., Klik), Sp. Řevničov – TJ Slabce 3:2 (3:1) – (Matějka, Libecajt, Hošek – Fencl, Gajdoš), So. Sýkořice – B. Rynholec 1:3 (0:1) – (Slabý – Stránský, Beran, Voráček vlastní).

1.

B. Rynholec

12

10

0

0

2

33:15

30

2.

TJ Slabce

12

7

2

1

2

29:15

26

3.

Sp. Řevničov

12

8

0

0

4

29:25

24

4.

B. Lubná

12

6

0

4

2

40:18

22

5.

SK Pavlíkov

12

4

4

2

2

18:12

22

6.

Sj. Chrášťany

12

6

0

2

4

24:17

20

7.

TJ Roztoky A

12

3

4

1

4

20:18

18

8.

So. Sýkořice

12

4

1

2

5

30:28

16

9.

TJ Čistá

12

5

0

0

7

32:42

15

10.

So. Pustověty

12

3

1

0

8

36:38

11

11.

So. Branov

12

3

0

0

9

20:39

9

12.

So. Srbeč

12

1

0

0

11

14:58

3


IV. třída – 12. kolo

FC Jesenice B – SK Oráčov 3:4 (2:1) – (Kapoun 2, John – Bařtipán 2, Šťastný, Vachtl), FK Kněževes B – SK M. Žehrovice 5:1 (2:0) – (Hanych 2, Neveďal, Krýl, Plaček V. – Kureš), ČL Kolešovice B – TJ Šanov 1:1 (0:0) – (Zuska V. – Cafourek T.) pok. kopy 2:4 (rozhodující Malík), SK Senomaty B – FK Kounov 9:1 (5:0) – (Polcar 3, Mácha 2, Vodrážka, Hůla, Kořínek, Komín – Zábranský), So. Ruda – TJ Roztoky B 1:1 (1:1) – (Novotný – Vrána) – pok. kopy 5:3 (Cingr), So. Panoší Újezd – So. Petrohrad 1:2 (1:1) – (Vávra B. – Pros, Čmolík).

1.

SK Oráčov

12

10

0

1

1

53:22

31

2.

FK Kněževes B

12

8

1

0

3

44:20

26

3.

TJ Šanov

12

6

2

2

2

25:13

24

4.

ČL Kolešovice B

12

7

1

1

3

23:22

24

5.

SK Senomaty B

12

5

2

0

5

38:30

19

6.

So. Petrohrad

12

6

0

1

5

28:27

19

7.

So. Ruda

12

5

2

0

5

22:24

19

8.

SK M. Žehrovice

12

5

1

0

6

26:27

17

9.

FC Jesenice B

12

3

1

3

5

27:29

14

10.

TJ Roztoky B

12

3

0

2

7

20:29

11

11.

FK Kounov

12

3

0

0

9

20:46

9

12.

So. Panoší Újezd

12

1

0

0

11

18:55

3


 437 total views,  3 views today