Výsledky z víkendu 9. a 10. září 2017

 

Výsledky z víkendu 9. a 10. září 2017

 

 

Česká Divize A – 5. kolo
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary – SK Rakovník 3:1 (1:1)
branka: Červený
ČK: Schwendt M.

Česká Divize B – 5. kolo
SK Český Brod – TJ TATRAN Rakovník 5:0 (2:0)

ONDRÁŠOVKA Krajský přebor – 5. kolo
Sparta Kutná Hora – TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:2 (1:2), PK 3:1
branky: 2 Kaválek M.

 

SPORT INVEST I. A třída sk. A – 5. kolo
FK Mníšek p. Brdy – FC 05 Zavidov 2:1 (0:1)
branka: Žďánský

 

PRODIET I. B třída sk. A – 3. kolo
TJ Sokol Mšec – SK Doksy 2:2 (0:2), PK 2:3
branky: Putík, Větrovec
ČK: Wittmayer

 

Sparta Lužná – TJ Unhošť 0:5 (0:4)

 

SK Rakovník B – SK Slaný B 2:5 (0:3)
branky: 2 Krupička

Sokol Jedomělice – TJ TATRAN Rakovník B 4:1 (1:1)
branka: Čermák

 

II. třída – 3. kolo
Olympie Rakovník – Ohnivec Městečko 2:1 (2:1)
FC Jesenice – SK Lišany 4:3 (1:1)
FK Hředle – FK Kněževes 3:1 (1:0)
Sokol Kroučová – ČL Kolešovice 1:5 (0:3)
SK Lány – TJ Slabce 10:1 (3:1)
FC 05 Zavidov B – SK Senomaty 2:1 (0:0)
TJ B. Rynholec – FC PO Olešná 1:0 (0:0)

 

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Ol. Rakovník 3 3 0 0 14:3 9 0 0
2. ČL Kolešovice A 3 3 0 0 13:3 9 0 0
3. B. Rynholec 3 3 0 0 11:1 9 0 0
4. SK Lány 3 2 0 1 16:6 6 0 0
5. FC PO Olešná 3 2 0 1 10:6 6 0 0
6. FK Hředle 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 0 0
7. Oh. Městečko 3 1 0 2 5:5 3 0 0
8. SK Senomaty A 3 1 0 2 10:11 3 0 0
9. SK Lišany 3 1 0 2 7:9 3 0 0
10. FK Kněževes A 3 1 0 2 7:10 3 0 0
11. FC 05 Zavidov B 3 1 0 2 5:9 3 0 0
12. FC Jesenice A 3 1 0 2 10:15 3 0 0
13. So. Kroučová 3 0 0 3 5:14 0 0 0
14. TJ Slabce 3 0 0 3 2:26 0 0 0

střelci: 9 – Čihař /Olympie/, 6 – Zuska /ČL Kolešovice/, 5 – Reichl /SK Lány/

III. třída – 3. kolo
SK Oráčov – TJ Roztoky 3:3 (2:2), PK 5:4
TJ Šanov – SK Pavlíkov 1:3 (0:0)
So. Pustověty – So. Sýkořice 2:0 (0:0)
So. Branov – TJ Čistá 5:1 (4:1)
Sj. Chrášťany – So. Janov 3:1 (2:0)
SK Sp. Řevničov – Baník Lubná 0:5 (0:3)

 

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. B. Lubná 3 3 0 0 15:4 9 0 0
2. So. Pustověty 3 3 0 0 7:2 9 0 0
3. Sp. Řevničov 3 2 0 1 8:7 6 0 0
4. Sj. Chrášťany 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 0 0
5. SK Oráčov 3 2 0 1 8:6 5 1 0
6. SK Pavlíkov 3 2 0 1 6:5 5 1 0
7. So. Branov 3 1 0 2 9:8 3 0 0
8. So.Janov 3 1 0 2 4:5 3 0 0
9. TJ Šanov 3 1 0 2 5:8 3 0 0
10. So. Sýkořice 3 1 0 2 4:9 3 0 0
11. TJ Roztoky A 3 0 0 3 6:10 2 0 2
12. TJ Čistá 3 0 0 3 3:10 0 0 0

střelci: 4 – Elsnic J. /SK Oráčov/, Trejbal /B. Lubná/, 3 – Libecajt /Sp. Řevničov

IV. třída – 3. kolo
FK Kounov – So. Ruda 0:4 (0:3)
SK Mš. Žehrovice – So. Petrohrad 1:3 (1:1)
ČL Kolešovice B – TJ Roztoky B 1:2 (1:1)
SK Senomaty B – FC Jesenice B 3: 5 (3:2)
So. Panoší Újezd – volno
TJ So. Srbeč – FK Kněževes B 3:0 (2:0)

 

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. So. Ruda 3 3 0 0 10:3 9 0 0
2. TJ Roztoky B 3 3 0 0 10:4 9 0 0
3. So. Petrohrad 3 3 0 0 22:5 8 1 0
4. So. Srbeč 3 1 0 2 10:8 4 0 1
5. SK Senomaty B 2 1 0 1 9:6 3 0 0
6. FC Jesenice B 3 1 0 2 8:8 3 0 0
7. ČL Kolešovice B 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 0 0
8. SK Mš. Žehrovice 3 1 0 2 4:6 3 0 0
9. FK Kněževes B 3 1 0 2 3:5 3 0 0
10. So. Panoší Újezd 2 0 0 2 1:9 0 0 0
11. FK Kounov 3 0 0 3 2:25 0 0 0

střelci: 5 – Kovář /So. Petrohrad/, 4 – Kovář /So. Petrohrad/, 3 – Polcar /Senomaty, Svítek /So. Srbeč/, Pros /So. Petrohrad/, Husák /So. Ruda/, Kaftan /TJ Roztoky/, Jurča /So. Petrohrad/

OP Starších žáků – 3. kolo
TJ Sparta Lužná – FC PO Olešná 4:2 (4:2)

OP Mladších žáků – 3. kolo
So. Nové Strašecí – Sparta Lužná 12:2 (8:4)
TJ Roztoky – SK Lány 7:3 (3:0)
FK Hředle – FK Kněževes 2:2 (0:2), PK 2:3
SK Rakovník B – TJ Slabce 2:0 (1:0)

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 512 total views,  1 views today